13,380
edits
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| {{rt|2|Galar}}, [[Motostoke]] | | {{rt|2|Galar}}, [[Motostoke]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 3 [[Badge]]s)<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 3 [[Badge]]s)<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | |||
| {{DL|Fields of Honor|Armor Station}} [[Poké Mart]] (after obtaining 3 [[Badge]]s) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | |||
| | |||
| {{DL|Slippery Slope|Crown Tundra Station}} [[Poké Mart]] (after obtaining 3 [[Badge]]s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} |