2,686
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal The Ultimate Tower and Hall.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Medal<br>1★ Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron | |||
| Medal<br>2★ Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron | |||
| Medal<br>3★ Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron | |||
| Medal<br>The Ultimate Tower and Hall | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits