1,491
edits
m (→Origin: it's specifically scarlet) |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
==Quotes== | ==Quotes== | ||
--> | |||
==Gallery== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:VSNemona Masters.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Nemona 2.png|x150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Nemona EX.png|x150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:VSNemona EX Masters.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" colspan=3 | [[File:Nemona Mindscape.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| VS model<br>(Normal colors) | |||
| 6★ model<br>(Normal colors) | |||
| 6★ model<br>(EX colors) | |||
| VS model<br>(EX colors) | |||
| Nemona's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Cabo Paco}}) | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Nemona Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Nemona Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Nemona Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Nemona Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Masters EX Nemona Debut Artwork.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
| <!--{{color2|000|}} key art--> | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
* Nemona and Pawmot are the first [[Generation IX]] character and Pokémon to introduced in Pokémon Masters EX. | * Nemona and Pawmot are the first [[Generation IX]] character and Pokémon to introduced in Pokémon Masters EX. |
edits