19,835
edits
(Moving Best of XY & Detective Pikachu to promotional set section.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
| 87 (16) | | 87 (16) | ||
| September 16, 2016 | | September 16, 2016 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| XY | |||
| [[File:SetSymbolXY reprint.png|40px]] | |||
| [[File:The Best of XY Logo.png|120px]] | |||
| ハイクラスパック THE BEST OF XY<br>High Class Pack {{TCG|The Best of XY|THE BEST OF XY}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| 171 (17) | |||
| April 21, 2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,405: | Line 1,413: | ||
| {{tt|374|350 numbered plus 24 unnumbered with unique attributes}} | | {{tt|374|350 numbered plus 24 unnumbered with unique attributes}} | ||
| November 2019 - December 2022 | | November 2019 - December 2022 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolGreat Detective Pikachu.png|40px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolGreat Detective Pikachu.png|40px]] |