779
edits
No edit summary |
(→Acquisition: adding SV locations) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| [[Ramanas Park]] (Tectonic Room) | | [[Ramanas Park]] (Tectonic Room) | ||
| Picked up by [[walking Pokémon#Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|walking Pokémon]] (Hardy, Brave, Adamant, Naughty, Bold, Impish, Hasty, Sassy, Quirky [[Nature]]s) | | Picked up by [[walking Pokémon#Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|walking Pokémon]] (Hardy, Brave, Adamant, Naughty, Bold, Impish, Hasty, Sassy, Quirky [[Nature]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Alfornada]] (ESP Training reward)<br>[[Area Zero]] (sparkling overworld items) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits