Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Anime move errors: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Anime move errors
(view source)
Revision as of 13:03, 17 May 2008
78 bytes removed
,
17 May 2008
Undo revision 363838 by
Missingno. Master
(
Talk
) Wait, what am I doing?!
Revision as of 19:06, 16 May 2008
(
view source
)
Missingno. Master
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:03, 17 May 2008
(
view source
)
Missingno. Master
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 363838 by
Missingno. Master
(
Talk
) Wait, what am I doing?!)
Newer edit →
Line 131:
Line 131:
| {{M|Teleport}}
| {{M|Teleport}}
|[[DP060]]
|[[DP060]]
|-
| 447
| [[Image:447MS.png]]
| {{p|Riolu}}
| {{M|Aura Sphere}}
| [[DP071]]
|-
|-
| 446
| 446
Missingno. Master
6,586
edits