121,693
edits
Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[File:NormalIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Normal}} | | [[File:NormalIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Normal}} | ||
| [[File:MastersIcon773.png|50px]] | | [[File:MastersIcon773.png|50px]] | ||
| [[File:FightingIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Fighting}} | | [[File:FightingIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Fighting}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 64: | Line 44: | ||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Fighting.png|50px]] | | [[File:MastersIcon773Fighting.png|50px]] | ||
| [[File:FairyIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Fairy}} | | [[File:FairyIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Fairy}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:FlyingIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Flying}} | |||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Flying.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:RockIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Rock}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:PoisonIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Poison}} | | [[File:PoisonIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Poison}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 57: | ||
| [[File:IceIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Ice}} | | [[File:IceIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Ice}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:RockIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Rock}} | | [[File:RockIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Rock}} | ||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Rock.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:GrassIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Grass}} | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:BugIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Bug}} | | [[File:BugIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Bug}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 65: | ||
| [[File:FlyingIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Flying}} | | [[File:FlyingIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Flying}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:GhostIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Ghost}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MastersIcon773Ghost.png|50px]] | ||
| [[File:DarkIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Dark}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:SteelIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Steel}} | |||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Steel.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:FireIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Fire}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:FireIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Fire}} | |||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Fire.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:WaterIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Water}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:WaterIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Water}} | |||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Water.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:ElectricIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Electric}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GrassIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Grass}} | | [[File:GrassIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Grass}} | ||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Grass.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:PoisonIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Poison}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:ElectricIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Electric}} | |||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Electric.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:GroundIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Ground}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:PsychicIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Psychic}} | |||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Psychic.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:GhostIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Ghost}} | | [[File:GhostIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Ghost}} | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IceIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Ice}} | ||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Ice.png|50px]] | |||
| [[File:FightingIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Fighting}} | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:DragonIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Dragon}} | | [[File:DragonIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Dragon}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 104: | ||
| [[File:MastersIcon773Dark.png|50px]] | | [[File:MastersIcon773Dark.png|50px]] | ||
| [[File:BugIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Bug}} | | [[File:BugIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Bug}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:FairyIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Fairy}} | | [[File:FairyIC Masters.png|20px]] {{t|Fairy}} |
edits