85
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by MissDelibirda (talk) to last revision by Force Fire) Tag: Rollback |
(→Names) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Сайлин ''Saylin'' | | Сайлин ''Saylin'' | ||
| Transcription of her English name | | Transcription of her English name | ||
|- | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cilene | |||
| Similar of her English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits