2,735
edits
(→Skills) |
|||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Raises the Pokémon's Speed when it lands a critical hit.<br>''(Only after Mega Evolving)'' | |Raises the Pokémon's Speed when it lands a critical hit.<br>''(Only after Mega Evolving)'' | ||
|- style="background: #{{bug color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{bug color light}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | {{color2|000| | ! colspan=2 | {{color2|000|Theme skill|Theme Skills}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Bug Strike | |Bug Strike | ||
|Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 15 when using Bug-type attacks. | |Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 15 when using Bug-type attacks. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Johto Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Gym Leader Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits