186
edits
(Created page with "This is the sandbox! Projects go below. = List of locked chambers in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explore...") |
(→BW table of static encounters: new section) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
* [[Lost Wilderness]]: {{DL|Seed|Reviver Seed}}, B15F | * [[Lost Wilderness]]: {{DL|Seed|Reviver Seed}}, B15F | ||
* [[Midnight Forest]]: {{DL|Exclusive items|Red Silk}}, 15F | * [[Midnight Forest]]: {{DL|Exclusive items|Red Silk}}, 15F | ||
== BW table of static encounters == | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{black color light}}; border:3px solid #{{white color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Species | |||
! Location | |||
! Level | |||
! Notes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|494|Victini}} | |||
| {{p|Victini}} | |||
| [[Liberty Garden]] | |||
| 15 | |||
| Requires event [[Liberty Pass]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|518|Musharna}} | |||
| {{p|Musharna}} | |||
| The [[Dreamyard]] | |||
| 50 | |||
| Every Friday, in basement<br>Has [[Hidden Ability]] {{a|Telepathy}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|555|Darmanitan}} | |||
| {{p|Darmanitan}} | |||
| [[Desert Resort]] | |||
| 35 | |||
| Requires [[RageCandyBar]]<br>Has [[Hidden Ability]] {{a|Zen Mode}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|571|Zoroark}} | |||
| {{p|Zoroark}} | |||
| [[Lostlorn Forest]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| Requires {{Shiny}} event {{p|Raikou}}, {{p|Entei}} or {{p|Suicune}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|590|Foongus}} | |||
| {{p|Foongus}} | |||
| [[Unova Route 6|Routes 6]] and {{rtn|10|Unova}} | |||
| 20 ({{rt|6|Unova}})<br>30 ({{rt|10|Unova}}) | |||
| Four (two each) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|591|Amoonguss}} | |||
| {{p|Amoonguss}} | |||
| {{rt|10|Unova}} | |||
| 40 | |||
| Two | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|637|Volcarona}} | |||
| {{p|Volcarona}} | |||
| [[Relic Castle]] | |||
| 70 | |||
| After beating [[Elite Four]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|643|Reshiram}}{{sup/5|B}} | |||
| {{p|Reshiram}} | |||
| [[N's Castle]]<br>[[Dragonspiral Tower]] | |||
| 50 | |||
| Required catch unless [[party]] and [[Pokémon Storage System|Boxes]] are full,<br>in which case it is refought at Dragonspiral Tower after the credits. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|643|Zekrom}}{{sup/5|W}} | |||
| {{p|Zekrom}} | |||
| [[N's Castle]]<br>[[Dragonspiral Tower]] | |||
| 50 | |||
| Required catch unless [[party]] and [[Pokémon Storage System|Boxes]] are full,<br>in which case it is refought at Dragonspiral Tower after the credits. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|638|Cobalion}} | |||
| {{p|Cobalion}} | |||
| [[Mistralton Cave]] | |||
| 42 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|640|Virizion}} | |||
| {{p|Virizion}} | |||
| [[Pinwheel Forest]] | |||
| 42 | |||
| Must have encountered {{p|Cobalion}}. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|639|Terrakion}} | |||
| {{p|Terrakion}} | |||
| [[Victory Road (Black and White)|Victory Road]] | |||
| 42 | |||
| Must have encountered {{p|Cobalion}}. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|641|Tornadus}}{{sup/5|B}} | |||
| {{p|Tornadus}} | |||
| Roaming [[Unova]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| Must have entered {{rt|10|Unova}}'s gate. | |||
|} |
edits