904
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! '''! IMPORTANT !''' | ! '''! IMPORTANT !''' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|Please do not use this userpage as official source! I collect this information for myself, so I give no guarantee that it is all right. My sources are official interviews or I asked designers privately. I also have | |Please do not use this userpage as official source! I collect this information for myself, so I give no guarantee that it is all right. My sources are official interviews or I asked designers privately. I also have anonymotofous sources that have often been right, but I can not name them. I will try to add the sources in the future where I can. It has been years on this page that Tomohiro Kitakaze is the designer of Scolipede, this was recently confirmed official, which reinforces my belief in my sources. Feel free to edit the userpage, please only mention your source if you edit something!''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
! Sword & Shield | ! Sword & Shield | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|<span style="color:blue"> | |<span style="color:#d42289">Atsuko Nishida</span> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:blue">Motofumi Fujiwara</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:blue">Takao Unno</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:#d42289">Kanako Eo</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:blue">Yusuke Ohmura</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:#d42289">Saya Tsuruta</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:blue">James Turner</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:blue">Hitoshi Ariga</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:blue">Kensaku Nabana</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:#d42289">Sakiko Maeda</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:#d42289">take</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:blue">Yuki Yamamoto</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:blue">Hiroto Ito</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:#d42289">Erika Kuga</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|<span style="color:blue">Yusuke Kozaki</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|<span style="color:#d42289"> | |<span style="color:#d42289">ami</span> | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits