User:Sundar: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{yellow color light}};" | | | colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{yellow color light}};" | | ||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{yellow color light}}" width="100%" | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{yellow color light}}" width="100%" | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color}};" border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:249Lugia.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Lugia}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dark color}};" border: 2px solid #{{dark color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:800Necrozma.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Necrozma}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color}};" border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:792Lunala.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Lunala}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color}};" border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:249Lugia.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Lugia}} | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color}};" border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:249Lugia.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Lugia}} | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dark color}};" border: 2px solid #{{dark color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:800Necrozma.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Necrozma}} | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dark color}};" border: 2px solid #{{dark color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:800Necrozma.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Necrozma}} | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color}};" border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:792Lunala.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Lunala}} | | style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color}};" border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}};" width="80px" | [[Image:792Lunala.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Lunala}} |