680
edits
Voltdetector (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Voltdetector (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
[[User:Voltdetector/Island Scan]] | [[User:Voltdetector/Island Scan]] | ||
==Pokémon That Evolve Via Trade== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="float:left; margin:5px 15px; text-align:center; background:#{{kanto color dark}}; border:5px solid #{{kanto color}}" | |||
|+ '''[[Generation I]]''' | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|064|Kadabra}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{psychic color}}; {{roundy|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Pal Pad Sprite.png]]<br/>Trade<br/>→ | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|065|Alakazam}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{psychic color dark}}|Kadabra}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{psychic color dark}}|Alakazam}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{fighting color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|067|Machoke}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{fighting color}}; {{roundy|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Pal Pad Sprite.png]]<br/>Trade<br/>→ | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{fighting color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|068|Machamp}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{fighting color dark}}|Machoke}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{fighting color dark}}|Machamp}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{rock color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|075|Graveler}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{rock color}}; {{roundy|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Pal Pad Sprite.png]]<br/>Trade<br/>→ | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{rock color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|076|Golem}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Graveler}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Golem}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{rock color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|075A|Graveler}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{rock color}}; {{roundy|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Pal Pad Sprite.png]]<br/>Trade<br/>→ | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{rock color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|076A|Golem}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{electric color dark}}|Graveler}}<br/><small>{{color2|{{electric color dark}}|Regional Variant#Alola|Alolan Forme}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{electric color dark}}|Golem}}<br/><small>{{color2|{{electric color dark}}|Regional Variant#Alola|Alolan Forme}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{ghost color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|093|Haunter}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{ghost color}}; {{roundy|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Pal Pad Sprite.png]]<br/>Trade<br/>→ | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{ghost color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|094|Gengar}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{poison color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{poison color dark}}|Haunter}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#{{poison color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{poison color dark}}|Gengar}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="float:left; margin:5px 15px; text-align:center; background:#{{johto color dark}}; border:5px solid #{{johto color}}" | |||
|+ '''[[Generation II]]''' | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|061|Poliwhirl}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundy|5px}}" rowspan="4" | [[File:Bag Pal Pad Sprite.png]]+[[File:Bag King's Rock Sprite.png]]<br/>Trade<br><small>while holding King's Rock<br/>→ | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|186|Politoed}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{water color dark}}|Poliwhirl}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{water color dark}}|Politoed}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|079|Slowpoke}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|199|Slowking}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{psychic color dark}}|Slowpoke}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{psychic color dark}}|Slowking}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{rock color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|095|Onix}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{steel color}}; {{roundy|5px}}" rowspan="4" | [[File:Bag Pal Pad Sprite.png]]+[[File:Bag Metal Coat Sprite.png]]<br/>Trade<br><small>while holding Metal Coat<br/>→ | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{steel color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|208|Steelix}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Onix}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Steelix}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{bug color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|123|Scyther}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{steel color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|212|Scizor}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{flying color dark}}|Scyther}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{bug color dark}}|Scizor}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|117|Seadra}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundy|5px}}" rowspan="2" | [[File:Bag Pal Pad Sprite.png]]+[[File:Bag Dragon Scale Sprite.png]]<br/>Trade<br><small>while holding Dragon Scale<br/>→ | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|230|Kingdra}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{water color dark}}|Seadra}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{dragon color dark}}|Kingdra}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{normal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|137|Porygon}} | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{normal color}}; {{roundy|5px}}" rowspan="2" | [[File:Bag Pal Pad Sprite.png]]+[[File:Bag Up-Grade Sprite.png]]<br/>Trade<br><small>while holding Dragon Scale<br/>→ | |||
| width="80px" style="background:#{{normal color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | {{MSP|233|Porygon2}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{normal color dark}}|Porygon}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{normal color dark}}|Porygon2}} | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
==Fossil Pokémon== | ==Fossil Pokémon== |
edits