4
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| align=center | 20-22 | | align=center | 20-22 | ||
| align=center | 15% | | align=center | 15% | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Chansey}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 18-22 | |||
| align=center | 10% | |||
|- {{RouteInfo/morning}} | |- {{RouteInfo/morning}} | ||
! colspan=7 | Morning | ! colspan=7 | Morning | ||
Line 65: | Line 72: | ||
| align=center | 20-22 | | align=center | 20-22 | ||
| align=center | 35% | | align=center | 35% | ||
|- {{RouteInfo/day}} | |- {{RouteInfo/day}} | ||
! colspan=6 | Day | ! colspan=6 | Day |
edits