2,725
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| An orange ribbon | | An orange ribbon | ||
| ''[[EP100|Wherefore Art Thou, Pokémon?]]'' | | ''[[EP100|Wherefore Art Thou, Pokémon?]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Nurse Joy Bulbasaur.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Nurse Joy]]'s {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
| A blue collar with a yellow bell | |||
| ''[[EP102|The Mystery Menace]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
Line 174: | Line 180: | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Luverin.png|200px]] | | [[File:Luverin.png|200px]] | ||
| [[Daisy]]'s {{p|Luvdisc}}, "Luverin" | | [[Daisy]]'s {{p|Luvdisc}}, "[[Luverin|Caserin and Luverin]]" | ||
| A small golden crown | | A small golden crown | ||
| ''[[SS016|Luvdisc is a Many Splendored Thing!]]'' | | ''[[SS016|Luvdisc is a Many Splendored Thing!]]'' |
edits