322
edits
Pkmn veteran (talk | contribs) m (Changed Kaze no Message picture to one of the group) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| lang="ja" | 君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ | | lang="ja" | 君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ | ||
| [[DP001]] | | [[DP001]] | ||
| [[DP025]] | |||
| [[Image:Byyoursidehikaristheme.jpg|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Pop-Up Verison]]'' | |||
| lang="ja" | 君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~ Pop-Up Verison | |||
| [[DP026]] | |||
| [[DP050]] | |||
| [[Image:Hikari Pop-Up.jpg|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~|By Your Side ~Hikari's Theme~ Winter Verison]]'' | |||
| lang="ja" | 君のそばで ~ヒカリのテーマ~Winter Verison | |||
| [[DP051]] | |||
| [[DP061]] | | [[DP061]] | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Hikari Winter Verison.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Message of the Wind]]'' | | ''[[Message of the Wind]]'' |
edits