User:Abcboy/Anime: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) (Sorry, I don't know how to get rid of that extra space.) |
||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| [[SS037|*]] | | [[SS037|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | {{series2|Sun & Moon}} | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan=" | | colspan="2" rowspan="4" | - | ||
| [[Alola!!]] | | [[Alola!!]] | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Pose]] | | rowspan="3" | [[Pose]] | ||
| [[SM001]] - [[SM029]] | | [[SM001]] - [[SM029]] | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | [[S20|Sun & Moon]] | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" | [[S20|Sun & Moon]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | {{series2|Sun & Moon}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: SM OP 2|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master -20th Anniversary-]] | | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: SM OP 2|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master -20th Anniversary-]] | ||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| [[Alola!!]] | | [[Alola!!]] | ||
| [[SM044]] - | | [[SM044]] - [[SM060]] | ||
| colspan="2" | TBD | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" | TBD | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |||
| | |||
| [[Future Connection]] | |||
| rowspan="1" | [[Twerp, Twerpette]] | |||
| [[SM061]] - TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="background: #{{yellow color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="6" style="background: #{{yellow color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |