148
edits
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
| マスターボール<br>''Master Ball'' | | マスターボール<br>''Master Ball'' | ||
| Type of Poké Ball that can catch a wild Pokémon without fail.<!--no official description available--> | | Type of Poké Ball that can catch a wild Pokémon without fail.<!--no official description available--> | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Legendary Raid Pass.png|40px]] | |||
| Legendary Raid Pass | |||
| | |||
| <!--no official description available--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits