Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of Pokémon by gender ratio: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Pokémon by gender ratio
(view source)
Revision as of 01:51, 30 December 2016
42 bytes added
,
30 December 2016
m
→1 ♀ : 7 ♂
Revision as of 01:43, 30 December 2016
(
view source
)
Desweet12
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Male only
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:51, 30 December 2016
(
view source
)
Desweet12
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→1 ♀ : 7 ♂
)
Newer edit →
Line 259:
Line 259:
|{{MSP|160|Feraligatr}}
|{{MSP|160|Feraligatr}}
|{{p|Feraligatr}}
|{{p|Feraligatr}}
|-
|175
|{{MSP|175|Togepi}}
|{{p|Togepi}}
|-
|-
|176
|176
Desweet12
18
edits