3
edits
m (→Evolutions) |
|||
Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Pokémon Fan Club]] (in the northwest): {{tc|Pokémon Breeder}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Pokémon Fan Club]] (in the northwest): {{tc|Pokémon Breeder}} | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 7 | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 7 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | [[Alola]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Konikoni City]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Street near the TM sign: woman | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
The [[Johto]] and [[Hoenn]] raters in the [[Goldenrod Department Store]] and [[Pacifidlog Town]] will give out {{TM|21|Frustration}} or {{TM|27|Return}} (or neither) depending on the friendship of the player's lead Pokémon. | The [[Johto]] and [[Hoenn]] raters in the [[Goldenrod Department Store]] and [[Pacifidlog Town]] will give out {{TM|21|Frustration}} or {{TM|27|Return}} (or neither) depending on the friendship of the player's lead Pokémon. |
edits