editlock-exempt
32,896
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Unique serial codes: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S1ryrwCDPbw) |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|{{DL|List of Korean region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Movie Diancie}} | |{{DL|List of Korean region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Movie Diancie}} | ||
|K4Z6 | |K4Z6 | ||
|K | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2014-12-14|December 14, 2014 to May 31, 2015 | |||
|{{DL|List of other event distributions in Generation VI|South Korea Eon Ticket}} | |||
|K4Z8 | |||
|K | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2014-12-12|December 12, 2014 to November 30, 2015 | |||
|{{DL|List of other event distributions in Generation VI|South Korea Potions}} | |||
| | |||
|K | |K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2014-12-09|December 9, 2014 to March 31, 2015 | |data-sort-value=2014-12-09|December 9, 2014 to March 31, 2015 | ||
|{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Super Smash Bros. Greninja}} | |{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Super Smash Bros. Greninja}} | ||
| | |J4AA | ||
|J | |J | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 393: | Line 403: | ||
|U | |U | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2014-11-26|November 26, 2014 | |data-sort-value=2014-11-26|November 26, 2014 to February 28, 2015 | ||
|Taiwanese Eon Ticket | |Taiwanese Eon Ticket | ||
|F4Z8 | |F4Z8 | ||
Line 528: | Line 538: | ||
|T | |T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2013-12-21|December 21, 2013 | |data-sort-value=2013-12-21|December 21, 2013 to February 28, 2014 | ||
|{{DL|List of other event distributions in Generation VI | |{{DL|List of other event distributions in Generation VI|Christmas Lucky Egg}} | ||
|J3Z3 | |J3Z3 | ||
|J | |J | ||
Line 539: | Line 549: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2013-01-24|November 27, 2013 to June 30, 2014 | |data-sort-value=2013-01-24|November 27, 2013 to June 30, 2014 | ||
|{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Winter 2013 | |{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Scizor|Winter 2013 Scizor}} | ||
| | | | ||
|U | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2013-01-24|November 27, 2013 to June 30, 2014 | |||
|{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Garchomp|Winter 2013 Garchomp}} | |||
|A3Z2 | |||
|U | |U | ||
|- | |- |