588
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokéTV extra scene XY110.png|250px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:PokéTV extra scene XY110.png|250px]] | ||
| Features {{p|Binacle}} and {{p|Barbaracle}}. | | Features {{p|Binacle}} and {{p|Barbaracle}}. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[FIle:PokéTV Program Performer News.png|250px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">パフォーマー通信</span><br><small>''Performer News''</small> | |||
| [[XY111]] | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokéTV XY111.png|250px]] | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PokéTV extra scene XY111.png|250px]] | |||
| Features [[Pokémon Performer|Performers]] and their Pokémon in {{pkmn|Showcase}}s. | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits