252
edits
Bulbasaur6 (talk | contribs) (→Other) |
m (→Intro) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| <span lang="ja">V(ボルト)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|V (Volt)}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">V(ボルト)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|V (Volt)}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|XY001}}<br>カロス地方にやってきた!夢と冒険のはじまり!!<br><small>''We've Arrived in the Kalos Region!<br>The Beginning of Dreams and Adventures!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|XY001}}<br>カロス地方にやってきた!夢と冒険のはじまり!!<br><small>''We've Arrived in the Kalos Region!<br>The Beginning of Dreams and Adventures!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|XY028}}<br>チャンピオン・カルネ登場!霧の中のメガサーナイト!!<br><small>''Champion Carnet Appears! Mega | | {{color2|000|XY028}}<br>チャンピオン・カルネ登場!霧の中のメガサーナイト!!<br><small>''Champion Carnet Appears! Mega Sirnight in the Mist!!''</small> | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ17 2.png|200px]] | | rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ17 2.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">メガV(メガボルト)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|V (Volt)|Mega V (Mega Volt)}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">メガV(メガボルト)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|V (Volt)#Opening animation: Version 2 (XY029 - XY054)|Mega V (Mega Volt)}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|XY029}}<br>ジャジャーン!ニセサトシ現る!!<br><small>''Ta-da! Fake Satoshi Appears!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|XY029}}<br>ジャジャーン!ニセサトシ現る!!<br><small>''Ta-da! Fake Satoshi Appears!!''</small> | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|000|XY054}}<br>カラマネロ対マーイーカ !絆は世界を救う!!<br><small>''Calamanero VS Maaiika! The Bonds that Would Save the World!!''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ18.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ゲッタバンバン</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Mad-Paced Getter}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY055}}<br>最弱のドラゴン!?ヌメラ登場!!<br><small>''The Weakest Dragon!? Numera Appears!!''</small> | |||
| align="center" | N/A | | align="center" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 131: | Line 136: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくらピチュピチュブラザーズ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Side by Side|We are the Pichu Brothers!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ぼくらピチュピチュブラザーズ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Side by Side|We are the Pichu Brothers!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|Pichu Bros. in Party Panic|ピチューの兄弟の野生の冒険}}<br><small>''Pichu Bros. Wild Adventure''</small> | | {{color2|000|Pichu Bros. in Party Panic|ピチューの兄弟の野生の冒険}}<br><small>''Pichu Bros. Wild Adventure''</small> | ||
|- | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:PK11.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:PK11.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">あの丘をめざして</span><br><small>'' | | <span lang="ja">あの丘をめざして</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Aim for that Hill}}''</small> | ||
| | | {{color2|000|PK11|ピカピカ星空キャンプ}}<br><small>''Pikapika Starry Sky Camp''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits