2
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| The Battle for the Best: Version Y!{{sup/6|Y}} | | The Battle for the Best: Version Y!{{sup/6|Y}} | ||
| {{p|Aron}}<br>{{p|Lairon}}<br>{{p|Aggron}}<br>[[Mega Evolution|Mega]] Aggron | |||
| {{DL|Wing|Pretty Wing}}, {{DL|Drink|Moomoo Milk}}, {{evostone|Leaf Stone}}, {{evostone|Water Stone}}, {{evostone|Thunder Stone}}, {{evostone|Fire Stone}}, {{DL|Vitamin|PP Up}}, {{DL|Vitamin|PP Max}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8 | |||
| The Battle for the Best!{{sup/6|OR}} | |||
| {{p|Aron}}<br>{{p|Lairon}}<br>{{p|Aggron}}<br>[[Mega Evolution|Mega]] Aggron | | {{p|Aron}}<br>{{p|Lairon}}<br>{{p|Aggron}}<br>[[Mega Evolution|Mega]] Aggron | ||
| {{DL|Wing|Pretty Wing}}, {{DL|Drink|Moomoo Milk}}, {{evostone|Leaf Stone}}, {{evostone|Water Stone}}, {{evostone|Thunder Stone}}, {{evostone|Fire Stone}}, {{DL|Vitamin|PP Up}}, {{DL|Vitamin|PP Max}} | | {{DL|Wing|Pretty Wing}}, {{DL|Drink|Moomoo Milk}}, {{evostone|Leaf Stone}}, {{evostone|Water Stone}}, {{evostone|Thunder Stone}}, {{evostone|Fire Stone}}, {{DL|Vitamin|PP Up}}, {{DL|Vitamin|PP Max}} |
edits