Shining Darkness (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Removing all content from page) |
(Um.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Pokémon Card Game DP: Shining Darkness'' is the name given to the third Japanese expansion of cards and [[Theme Deck]]s to feature [[Generation IV]] [[Pokémon]] of [[Sinnoh]]. | |||
=Set size= | |||
*127 cards in Japanese release | |||
=Sequence= | |||
*35th Japanese release | |||
=Release dates= | |||
*5th July 2007 - Japanese Expansion | |||
=Trivia= | |||
*This set revolves around the legendary Pokémon {{p|Dialga}}, {{p|Palkia}} and {{p|Darkrai}} and is a nod to their roles in the 10th Pokémon Movie [[Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai]], which was released just over a week after the release of the Expansion. | |||
*Because of the close ties to the movie, [[Nintendo]] seems to have decided to delay the English set until the movie release (estimated to be in February 2008) in a similar fashion to {{TCG|EX Deoxys}}, while {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} will see North American release as the third DP set. | |||
=Half decks= | |||
*[[Dialga Lv. X Half Deck (TCG)|Dialga Lv. X]] | |||
*[[Palkia Lv. X Half Deck (TCG)|Palkia Lv. X]] | |||
=Card list= | |||
==Japanese expansion== | |||
{| {{graytable}} | |||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
!Collection No. | |||
!Card Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Level | |||
!Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#001 || Bulbasaur || {{e|Grass}} || 14 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#002 || Ivysaur || {{e|Grass}} || 24 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#003 || Venusaur || {{e|Grass}} || 51 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#053 || Venonat || {{e|Grass}} || 25 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#054 || Venomoth || {{e|Grass}} || 42 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#151 || Pinsir || {{e|Grass}} || 30 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#215 || Hoppip || {{e|Grass}} || 7 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#216 || Skiploom || {{e|Grass}} || 20 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#217 || Jumpluff || {{e|Grass}} || 42 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#219 || Sunkern || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#220 || Sunflora || {{e|Grass}} || 35 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#259 || Shuckle || {{e|Grass}} || 25 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#336 || Shroomish || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#337 || Breloom || {{e|Grass}} || 40 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#471 || Burmy (Leaf Coat) || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#472 || Burmy (Sandy Coat) || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#473 || Burmy (Trash Coat) || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#474 || Wormadam (Leaf Coat) || {{e|Grass}} || 36 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#477 || Mothim || {{e|Grass}} || 39 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#004 || Charmander || {{e|Fire}} || 8 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#005 || Charmeleon || {{e|Fire}} || 29 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#006 || Charizard || {{e|Fire}} || 55 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#063 || Growlithe || {{e|Fire}} || 20 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#064 || Arcanine || {{e|Fire}} || 48 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#294 || Entei || {{e|Fire}} || 43 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#300 || Ho-Oh || {{e|Fire}} || 45 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#007 || Squirtle || {{e|Water}} || 15 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#008 || Wartortle || {{e|Water}} || 28 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#009 || Blastoise || {{e|Water}} || 52 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#059 || Psyduck || {{e|Water}} || 15 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#060 || Golduck || {{e|Water}} || 39 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#098 || Shellder || {{e|Water}} || 10 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#099 || Cloyster || {{e|Water}} || 40 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#215 || Qwilfish || {{e|Water}} || 31 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#223 || Wooper || {{e|Water}} || 11 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#224 || Quagsire || {{e|Water}} || 38 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#279 || Corsola || {{e|Water}} || 32 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#295 || Suicune || {{e|Water}} || 44 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#320 || Lotad || {{e|Water}} || 13 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#321 || Lombre || {{e|Water}} || 26 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#322 || Ludicolo || {{e|Water}} || 47 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#485 || Shellos (West Sea) || {{e|Water}} || 25 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#486 || Shellos (East Sea) || {{e|Water}} || 23 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#488 || Gastrodon (East Sea) || {{e|Water}} || 43 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| - || Palkia Lv.X || {{e|Water}} || X || [[Image:Rare_ssrare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#109 || Voltorb || {{e|Lightning}} || 29 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#110 || Electrode || {{e|Lightning}} || 42 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#207 || Mareep || {{e|Lightning}} || 11 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#208 || Flaaffy || {{e|Lightning}} || 26 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#209 || Ampharos || {{e|Lightning}} || 52 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#293 || Raikou || {{e|Lightning}} || 42 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#362 || Plusle || {{e|Lightning}} || 30 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#363 || Minun || {{e|Lightning}} || 30 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#033 || Nidoran♂ || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#034 || Nidorino || {{e|Psychic}} || 28 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#035 || Nidoking || {{e|Psychic}} || 55 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#096 || Grimer || {{e|Psychic}} || 15 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#097 || Muk || {{e|Psychic}} || 43 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#143 || Smoochum || {{e|Psychic}} || 6 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#144 || Jynx || {{e|Psychic}} || 30 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#182 || Mew || {{e|Psychic}} || 40 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#205 || Natu || {{e|Psychic}} || 9 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#206 || Xatu || {{e|Psychic}} || 44 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#239 || Unown K || {{e|Psychic}} || 15 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#242 || Unown N || {{e|Psychic}} || 16 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#243 || Unown O || {{e|Psychic}} || 12 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#247 || Unown S || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#252 || Unown X || {{e|Psychic}} || 11 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#254 || Unown Z || {{e|Psychic}} || 16 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#330 || Ralts || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#331 || Kirlia || {{e|Psychic}} || 28 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#409 || Shuppet || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#410 || Banette || {{e|Psychic}} || 42 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| - || Duskull || {{e|Psychic}} || 11 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#055 || Diglett || {{e|Fighting}} || 10 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#056 || Dugtrio || {{e|Fighting}} || 46 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#082 || Golem || {{e|Fighting}} || 52 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#288 || Phanpy || {{e|Fighting}} || 14 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#289 || Donphan || {{e|Fighting}} || 48 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#333 || Gallade || {{e|Fighting}} || 55 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#381 || Trapinch || {{e|Fighting}} || 9 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#382 || Vibrava || {{e|Fighting}} || 37 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#383 || Flygon || {{e|Fighting}} || 60 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#475 || Wormadam (Sandy Coat) || {{e|Fighting}} || 37 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#487 || Gastrodon (West Sea) || {{e|Fighting}} || 44 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#353 || Sableye || {{e|Darkness}} || 26 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#371 || Carvanha || {{e|Darkness}} || 18 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#372 || Sharpedo || {{e|Darkness}} || 39 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#417 || Absol || {{e|Darkness}} || 31 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#530 || Darkrai || {{e|Darkness}} || 40 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| - || Darkrai Lv.X || {{e|Darkness}} || X || [[Image:Rare_ssrare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| - || Murkrow || {{e|Darkness}} || 10 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#476 || Wormadam (Trash Coat) || {{e|Metal}} || 38 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| - || Dialga Lv.X || {{e|Metal}} || X || [[Image:Rare_ssrare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#016 || Pidgey || {{e|Colorless}} || 8 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#017 || Pidgeotto || {{e|Colorless}} || 21 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#018 || Pidgeot || {{e|Colorless}} || 50 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#019 || Rattata || {{e|Colorless}} || 10 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#020 || Raticate || {{e|Colorless}} || 29 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#091 || Farfetch'd || {{e|Colorless}} || 26 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#119 || Lickitung || {{e|Colorless}} || 27 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#120 || Lickilicky || {{e|Colorless}} || 46 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#192 || Sentret || {{e|Colorless}} || 11 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#193 || Furret || {{e|Colorless}} || 35 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#290 || Stantler || {{e|Colorless}} || 28 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#291 || Smeargle || {{e|Colorless}} || 31 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#292 || Miltank || {{e|Colorless}} || 32 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#299 || Lugia || {{e|Colorless}} || 43 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#380 || Spinda || {{e|Colorless}} || 25 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#408 || Kecleon || {{e|Colorless}} || 28 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#429 || Bagon || {{e|Colorless}} || 11 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#430 || Shelgon || {{e|Colorless}} || 32 || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| DPBP#431 || Salamence || {{e|Colorless}} || 62 || [[Image:Rare_rare.gif]]H | |||
|- | |||
| - || Clefairy || {{e|Colorless}} || 17 || [[Image:Rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| - || Professor Oak's Visit || Su || - || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| - || Team Galactic's Mars || Su || - || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| - || Hamana's Research || Su || - || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|Grass Energy}} || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|Fire Energy}} || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|Water Energy}} || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|Lightning Energy}} || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|Psychic Energy}} || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || [[Darkness Energy (Basic)]] || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || [[Metal Energy (Basic)]] || E || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || [[Darkness Energy (Special)]] || E || - || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| - || [[Metal Energy (Special)]] || E || - || [[Image:Rare_uncom.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
{{TCG Expansions}} | |||
[[Category:TCG expansion sets]] |
Revision as of 17:54, 27 October 2007
Pokémon Card Game DP: Shining Darkness is the name given to the third Japanese expansion of cards and Theme Decks to feature Generation IV Pokémon of Sinnoh.
Set size
- 127 cards in Japanese release
Sequence
- 35th Japanese release
Release dates
- 5th July 2007 - Japanese Expansion
Trivia
- This set revolves around the legendary Pokémon Dialga, Palkia and Darkrai and is a nod to their roles in the 10th Pokémon Movie Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai, which was released just over a week after the release of the Expansion.
- Because of the close ties to the movie, Nintendo seems to have decided to delay the English set until the movie release (estimated to be in February 2008) in a similar fashion to EX Deoxys, while Secret Wonders will see North American release as the third DP set.
Half decks
Card list
Japanese expansion
Collection No. | Card Name | Type | Level | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|---|
DPBP#001 | Bulbasaur | 14 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#002 | Ivysaur | 24 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#003 | Venusaur | 51 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#053 | Venonat | 25 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#054 | Venomoth | 42 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#151 | Pinsir | 30 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#215 | Hoppip | 7 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#216 | Skiploom | 20 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#217 | Jumpluff | 42 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#219 | Sunkern | 10 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#220 | Sunflora | 35 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#259 | Shuckle | 25 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#336 | Shroomish | 10 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#337 | Breloom | 40 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#471 | Burmy (Leaf Coat) | 10 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#472 | Burmy (Sandy Coat) | 10 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#473 | Burmy (Trash Coat) | 10 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#474 | Wormadam (Leaf Coat) | 36 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#477 | Mothim | 39 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#004 | Charmander | 8 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#005 | Charmeleon | 29 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#006 | Charizard | 55 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#063 | Growlithe | 20 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#064 | Arcanine | 48 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#294 | Entei | 43 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#300 | Ho-Oh | 45 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#007 | Squirtle | 15 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#008 | Wartortle | 28 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#009 | Blastoise | 52 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#059 | Psyduck | 15 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#060 | Golduck | 39 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#098 | Shellder | 10 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#099 | Cloyster | 40 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#215 | Qwilfish | 31 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#223 | Wooper | 11 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#224 | Quagsire | 38 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#279 | Corsola | 32 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#295 | Suicune | 44 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#320 | Lotad | 13 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#321 | Lombre | 26 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#322 | Ludicolo | 47 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#485 | Shellos (West Sea) | 25 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#486 | Shellos (East Sea) | 23 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#488 | Gastrodon (East Sea) | 43 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
- | Palkia Lv.X | X | File:Rare ssrare.gifH | |
DPBP#109 | Voltorb | 29 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#110 | Electrode | 42 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#207 | Mareep | 11 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#208 | Flaaffy | 26 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#209 | Ampharos | 52 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#293 | Raikou | 42 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#362 | Plusle | 30 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#363 | Minun | 30 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#033 | Nidoran♂ | 13 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#034 | Nidorino | 28 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#035 | Nidoking | 55 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#096 | Grimer | 15 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#097 | Muk | 43 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#143 | Smoochum | 6 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#144 | Jynx | 30 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#182 | Mew | 40 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#205 | Natu | 9 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#206 | Xatu | 44 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#239 | Unown K | 15 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#242 | Unown N | 16 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#243 | Unown O | 12 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#247 | Unown S | 18 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#252 | Unown X | 11 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#254 | Unown Z | 16 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#330 | Ralts | 13 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#331 | Kirlia | 28 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#409 | Shuppet | 13 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#410 | Banette | 42 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
- | Duskull | 11 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#055 | Diglett | 10 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#056 | Dugtrio | 46 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#082 | Golem | 52 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#288 | Phanpy | 14 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#289 | Donphan | 48 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#333 | Gallade | 55 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#381 | Trapinch | 9 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#382 | Vibrava | 37 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#383 | Flygon | 60 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#475 | Wormadam (Sandy Coat) | 37 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#487 | Gastrodon (West Sea) | 44 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#353 | Sableye | 26 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#371 | Carvanha | 18 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#372 | Sharpedo | 39 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#417 | Absol | 31 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#530 | Darkrai | 40 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
- | Darkrai Lv.X | X | File:Rare ssrare.gifH | |
- | Murkrow | 10 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#476 | Wormadam (Trash Coat) | 38 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
- | Dialga Lv.X | X | File:Rare ssrare.gifH | |
DPBP#016 | Pidgey | 8 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#017 | Pidgeotto | 21 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#018 | Pidgeot | 50 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#019 | Rattata | 10 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#020 | Raticate | 29 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#091 | Farfetch'd | 26 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#119 | Lickitung | 27 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#120 | Lickilicky | 46 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#192 | Sentret | 11 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#193 | Furret | 35 | File:Rare rare.gif | |
DPBP#290 | Stantler | 28 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#291 | Smeargle | 31 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#292 | Miltank | 32 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#299 | Lugia | 43 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
DPBP#380 | Spinda | 25 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#408 | Kecleon | 28 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#429 | Bagon | 11 | File:Rare com.gif | |
DPBP#430 | Shelgon | 32 | File:Rare uncom.gif | |
DPBP#431 | Salamence | 62 | File:Rare rare.gifH | |
- | Clefairy | 17 | File:Rare com.gif | |
- | Professor Oak's Visit | Su | - | File:Rare uncom.gif |
- | Team Galactic's Mars | Su | - | File:Rare uncom.gif |
- | Hamana's Research | Su | - | File:Rare uncom.gif |
- | Grass Energy | E | - | - |
- | Fire Energy | E | - | - |
- | Water Energy | E | - | - |
- | Lightning Energy | E | - | - |
- | Psychic Energy | E | - | - |
- | Fighting Energy | E | - | - |
- | Darkness Energy (Basic) | E | - | - |
- | Metal Energy (Basic) | E | - | - |
- | Darkness Energy (Special) | E | - | File:Rare uncom.gif |
- | Metal Energy (Special) | E | - | File:Rare uncom.gif |