|
|
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) |
Line 73: |
Line 73: |
| *Larry: Lamar (Ridley) | | *Larry: Lamar (Ridley) |
| *Virgil: Virgil | | *Virgil: Virgil |
| *Maya: Maya | | *Maya: Maya (Moira) |
| *Soran: Seth | | *Soran: Seth (Soren) |
| *Riku: Randy | | *Riku: Randy (Rocko) |
| *Mizuki: Mabel | | *Mizuki: Mabel (Mona) |
| *Shion: Shawna | | *Shion: Shawna (Cher) |
| *Chihaya: Carly | | *Chihaya: Carly (Ms. Chandler) |
| *Shobu: Sam | | *Shobu: Sam (Shannon) |
| *Martha: Martha | | *Martha: Martha |
| *Jeff: Jones | | *Jeff: Jones (Jeff) |
| *Davey: Dave | | *Davey: Dave (Davy) |
| *Raul: Raul | | *Raul: Raul |
| *Michael: Mikey | | *Michael: Mikey |
Line 90: |
Line 90: |
| *Okura: Ophelia | | *Okura: Ophelia |
| *Nonomi: Nina | | *Nonomi: Nina |
| | *Angie: Arcelia |
| | *Ellie: Ella |
| | *Hiroto: Hiemlich |
| | *Tokuzo: Tyler |
| | *Nero: Nelson |
| | *Bianco: Beverly |
|
| |
|
| ===My Game Character Predictions=== | | ===My Game Character Predictions=== |
Line 101: |
Line 107: |
| *Tetsu: Trenton (Curtis) | | *Tetsu: Trenton (Curtis) |
| *Ruri: Tremaine (Yancy) | | *Ruri: Tremaine (Yancy) |
|
| |
| ===My Predicions For Generation VI Pokemon===
| |
| *Minture→Chameltre→Gardenewt (Grass)
| |
| *Lizava→Eruptile→Pyrobama (Fire/Dragon)
| |
| *Aqukid→Horwet→Percipigoa (Water) Percipigoa:Water/Fighting
| |
| *Mougoose→Mondent (Normal)
| |
| *Hawkling→Hawkwing→Courvia (Normal/Flying)
| |
| *Veloppy→Velodog (Normal)
| |
| *Motoroil→Autoil (Steel/Water)
| |
| *Roadrush (Ground/Flying)
| |
| *Carnifat→Glutgry (Dark)
| |
| *Potyke→Futurwl→Caulsight (Dark/Psychic)
| |
| *Cleanind→Medimonk (Fighting) Medimonk:Fighting/Flying
| |
| *Pestidung→Poisolous→Beetloxic (Bug/Poison)
| |
| *Blager (Normal)
| |
| *Rexaurus→Dinrex (Rock/Dragon)
| |
| *Minitops→Trispark (Rock/Electric)
| |
| *Bronquake→Quanto (Ground)
| |
| *Alertear→Snivelcid (Poison)
| |
| *Seebulb→Natower→Crazy-Dazy (Grass)
| |
| *Ravought→Ravserate (Psychic/Flying)
| |
| *Gorock→Cliffila (Rock)
| |
| *Panboo→Sumpan (Ground)
| |
| *Machitz→Titanobot (Steel)
| |
| *Kiteadow (Grass)
| |
| *Kitrater (Fire)
| |
| *Kitocean (Water)
| |
| *Grasect→Spehopper (Grass/Bug)
| |
| *Sparpole→Thubbit→Zwart (Electric/Water)
| |
| *Flamadillo (Fire)
| |
| *Chiplade→Josknife→Swoight (Steel)
| |
| *Bondies→Skeleath (Ghost)
| |
| *Pebbep→Balble (Rock)
| |
| *Statortal (Rock/Ghost)
| |
| *Slithater→Anacoter (Water/Poison)
| |
| *Hallocreep→Jackocreep (Grass/Ghost)
| |
| *Pinkero→Warink→Jushia (Fighting)
| |
| *Frostone→Snowmon (Ice) Snowmon:Ice/Ghost
| |
| *Roont→Blosson→Flolin (Grass/Poison)
| |
| *Sedueye→Unetina (Psychic)
| |
| *Blinter→Leechic (Psychic/Water)
| |
| *Platifroid (Ice)
| |
| *Icicroach→Cockcier (Ice/Bug)
| |
| *Pricub→Mountoar→Vallion (Ground/Rock)
| |
| *Turtkick→Hulktle (Fighting/Ground)
| |
| *Lizzard→Maringuana (Ice/Water)
| |
| *Blead→Proflea (Bug) Proflea:Bug/Flying
| |
| *Komobone→Komospear→Komospine (Dragon)
| |
| *Sneb→Noirwidow (Bug/Dark)
| |
| *Braiving→Flelicious→Zombey (Ghost)
| |
|
| |
| (LEGENDARIES)
| |
| *Bonsdet (Dragon/Grass)
| |
| *Clouden (Dragon/Flying)
| |
| *Eardel (Dragon/Ground)
| |
| *Buurock (Fighting/Rock)
| |
| *Buughost (Fighting/Ghost)
| |
| *Buubug (Fighting/Bug)
| |
| *Hammor (Pyschic/Electric)
| |
| *Georth (Rock/Psychic)
| |
| *Colheat (Fire/Ice)
| |
|
| |
|
| |
| ===Generation VI Gym Leaders===
| |
|
| |
| *Basil(Age 11, Normal, Cirlumber City, Clean Badge) The Daring Child): Buneary, Deerling, Veloppy
| |
| *Bryony(Age 12, Poison, Vectro City, Arsenic Badge) Acid Expert Who's Twelve: Zubat, Roselia, Alertear
| |
| *Luna(Age 11, Psychic, Radilove City, Kinesis Badge) The Bright Sleeper: Sedueye, Kadabra, Futurwl
| |
| *Devin (Age 11, Devin, Fruitable City, Dusk Badge) The Kind Darkness: Krokorok, Murkrow, Glutgry
| |
| *Amber(Age 10, Electric, Deserpact City, Lightning Badge) The Shocking Girl: Thubbit, Raichu, Trispark
| |
| *Conrad(Age 11, Steel, Sanctuarrow City, Iron Badge) The Holy Kid: Autoil, Josknife, Titanobot
| |
| *Hydia(Age 10, Dragon, Temperose City, Draco Badge) The Flexible Youth: Fraxure, Altaria, Dinrex
| |
| *Stanley(Age 12, Rock, Blaruno City, Rubble Badge) The Ruthless Digger: Balble, Statortal, Gigalith, Clifilla
| |
|
| |
|
| |
| ===Generation VI Elite Four And Champion===
| |
|
| |
| *Heather(Flying): Courvia, Roadrush, Gyarados, Medimonk
| |
| *Cleveland(Ground): Hulktle, Sumpan, Vallion, Quanto
| |
| *Beatrice(Bug): Proflea, Scolipede, Spehopper, Noirwidow
| |
| *Ike(Ice): Mamoswine, Cockcier, Platifroid, Snowmon
| |
| *Alejandro: Flamadillo, Steelix, Blager, Komospine, Gengar, Jushia
| |
|
| |
| ===Generation VI Region:Pyratt===
| |
|
| |
| *20 Routes
| |
| *Paprika Town
| |
| *Millenidom Town
| |
| *Cirlumber City
| |
| *Cirlumber Park
| |
| *Godbless Forest
| |
| *Vectro City
| |
| *Radilove City
| |
| *Magnet Cave
| |
| *Village of Dragons
| |
| *Velocity Bridge
| |
| *Crimson Town
| |
| *Fruitable City
| |
| *Entralink
| |
| *Deserpact City
| |
| *Sanctuarrow City
| |
| *Sanctuarrow Cave
| |
| *Raindrop Park
| |
| *Spirit Tower
| |
| *Entertame City
| |
| *Temperose City
| |
| *Ruinic Castle
| |
| *Quaker's Bridge
| |
| *Blaruno City
| |
| *Mt. Star
| |
| *Victory Road
| |
| *Vent Mega Coach
| |
| *Pokemon League
| |
| *Aquagate Cave
| |
| *Newtron Town
| |
| *23rd Bridge
| |
| *Steel Brace Bridge
| |
| *In-Forest Park
| |
| *Iroasent Town
| |
| *Mindtwist Cave
| |
| *Sanctuarrow Sewers
| |
| *Graincrop Bridge
| |
| *Match Bridge
| |
| *Dinosaur Valley
| |
| *Battle Jungle
| |