1,187
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| align=center | 3-4 | | align=center | 3-4 | ||
| align=center | 50% | | align=center | 50% | ||
|- {{RouteInfo/day}} | |- {{RouteInfo/day}} | ||
! colspan=6 | Day | ! colspan=6 | Day | ||
Line 82: | Line 61: | ||
| align=center | 3-4 | | align=center | 3-4 | ||
| align=center | 50% | | align=center | 50% | ||
|- {{RouteInfo/night}} | |- {{RouteInfo/night}} | ||
! colspan=6 | Night | ! colspan=6 | Night | ||
Line 119: | Line 77: | ||
| align=center | 3-4 | | align=center | 3-4 | ||
| align=center | 60% | | align=center | 60% | ||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/landlight}};" | |||
! colspan=6 | Special pokemon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Doduo}} | | align=center | {{p|Doduo}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[Swarms]] | ||
| align=center | 2-4 | | align=center | 2-4 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | | align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: # | | align=center width=9% | | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | [[Poké Radar]] | |||
| align=center | 3 | |||
| align=center | 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| align=center width=9% | | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[Poké Radar]] | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 2 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 2% | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% | | |||
| align=center | [[Poké Radar]] | |||
| align=center | 2 | |||
| align=center | 2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | | align=center | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% | | align=center width=9% | | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | [[Poké Radar]] | ||
| align=center | 3 | | align=center | 3 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 20% | ||
|} | |} | ||
==[[Trainer Tips]]== | ==[[Trainer Tips]]== | ||
*Don't be shy! Talk to anyone and everyone you happen to see. By talking to people, [[you]] will get invaluable information and advice. | *Don't be shy! Talk to anyone and everyone you happen to see. By talking to people, [[you]] will get invaluable information and advice. |
edits