Shimmering Lake: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{RumblePrevNext|Soothing Shore|Rugged Flats|water|Pokémon Rumble Blast|Pokémon Rumble Blast}} {{incomplete}} '''Shimmering Lake''' (Japanese: '''???''' ''???'') is the eight...") |
(→Cave) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|347|Anorith}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|347|Anorith}} | ||
| {{p|Anorith}} | | {{p|Anorith}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|348|Armaldo}} | |||
| {{p|Armaldo}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|527|Woobat}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|527|Woobat}} | ||
Line 140: | Line 143: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|602|Tynamo}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|602|Tynamo}} | ||
| {{p|Tynamo}} | | {{p|Tynamo}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|603|Eelektrik}} | |||
| {{p|Eelektrik}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP| | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|604|Eelektross}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Eelektross}}''(post-ending)'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 2 November 2011
|
|
|
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
Shimmering Lake (Japanese: ??? ???) is the eighth region in Pokémon Rumble Blast. It consists of three areas, a Battle Royale, and the Waterside Battlefield.
Field
Available Pokémon:
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Petilil |
Treetops
Move Venor: Growth
Available Pokémon:
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Venonat | |
Aipom | |
Volbeat | |
Illumise | |
Roselia | |
Kecleon | |
Budew | |
Burmy | |
Wormadam | |
Cherubi | |
Cherrim | |
Carnivine | |
Petilil | |
Lilligant (Boss) |
Lake
Available Pokémon:
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Slowpoke | |
Slowbro | |
Krabby | |
Goldeen | |
Seaking | |
Tympole | |
Palpitoad | |
Seismitoad (Boss) | |
Basculin |
Cave
Move Vendor: Harden
Available Pokémon:
Pokémon | |
---|---|
Nidoran♀ | |
Nidorina | |
Nidoqueen | |
Nidoran♂ | |
Nidorino | |
Nidoking | |
Anorith | |
Armaldo(post-ending) | |
Woobat | |
Drilbur | |
Excadrill (Boss) | |
Tynamo | |
Eelektrik | |
Eelektross(post-ending) |
Battle Royale
Battle Royale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||
|
Waterside Battlefield
Waterside Battlefield | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
This location-related article is a stub. You can help Bulbapedia by expanding it. |
This article is part of both Project Locations and Project Sidegames, Bulbapedia projects that, together, aim to write comprehensive articles on the Pokémon Locations and Sidegames, respectively. |