2,522
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→List of boss fantasies: Adding DP044) |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| All of the [[twerp]]s' Pokémon | | All of the [[twerp]]s' Pokémon | ||
| To be playmates | | To be playmates | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| ''[[DP044|Mass Hip-Po-Sis!]]'' | |||
| {{p|Hippopotas}} | |||
| Get his golf ball out of a sand trap and making a beach | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| ''[[DP057|Bibarel Gnaws Best!]]'' | | ''[[DP057|Bibarel Gnaws Best!]]'' |
edits