16,071
edits
m (ignore me...) |
m (removing soon-to-be-deleted template) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
== TalkText == | == TalkText == | ||
{ | {| | ||
| | |valign="top"|[[Image:RSE_Birdkeeper.png|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | {|width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
| | |- | ||
|colspan=9 width=9 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" height=1 width=1| | |||
|height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=8 width=8 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" width=1 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" width=1 height=1| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=7 width=7 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=6 width=6 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=3 width="3" height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 width=5| | |||
|width=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4| | |||
|'''[[User:PuppyBoy|PuppyBoy]]:'''<br><font size=1>[[User Talk:PuppyBoy|TALK]] - 13:13, 3 October 2008 (UTC)</font> | |||
|colspan=4 width=4| | |||
|width=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4 width=4| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=5 width=5| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=6 width=6 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=7 width=7 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=8 width=8 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=9 width=9 height=1| | |||
|height="1" style="background:#CCCCCC"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=8 width=8 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=7 width=7 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=6 width=6 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=5 width=5| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=5 width=5| | |||
|width=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|height=1|Hey, I added a better explanation of how to use [[Template: TalkText]], it's at the bottom of the template page. | |||
Hope it helps, if not let me know. | Hope it helps, if not let me know. | ||
}} | |colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | ||
|width="1" style="background:gray"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=6 width=6 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=7 width=7 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=2 width=2 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=8 width=8 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" width=1 height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|height=1| | |||
|width=1 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" width=1 height=1| | |||
|colspan=3 width=3 height=1| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=9 width=9 height=1| | |||
|style="background:gray" height=1 width=1| | |||
|height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|width=1 height=1 style="background:gray"| | |||
|colspan=4 width=4 height=1| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Admin == | == Admin == |
edits