53
edits
m (→Game locations) |
Politoedable (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[List of Chinese Pokémon names|Chinese ( | | [[List of Chinese Pokémon names|Chinese (Mandarin)]] | ||
| 瓦斯彈 ''Wǎ Sī Dàn'' | | 瓦斯彈 ''Wǎ Sī Dàn'' | ||
| "Gas bomb". | | "Gas bomb". | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[List of Chinese Pokémon names|Chinese (Hong Kong)]] | |||
| 毒氣丸 ''Duk Hei Jyn'' | |||
| "Poisonous gas ball". | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
edits