User:DoTheWave/Parties: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="expandable" align="center" style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}; width: 100%; -moz-border-radius: 45px; border: 2px solid #{{soulsilver color light}};" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | |||
| | |||
==Trainer Card== | ==Trainer Card== | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
<big>'''''MADE ON PAINT'''''</big><small>(Had trouble with Color)</small><br><br> | <big>'''''MADE ON PAINT'''''</big><small>(Had trouble with Color)</small><br><br> | ||
http://i971.photobucket.com/albums/ae194/DoTheWave/Pokemon/SSFront.png | http://i971.photobucket.com/albums/ae194/DoTheWave/Pokemon/SSFront.png | ||
http://i971.photobucket.com/albums/ae194/DoTheWave/Pokemon/SSReverse.png | http://i971.photobucket.com/albums/ae194/DoTheWave/Pokemon/SSReverse.png | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Saved Videos== | |||
===SoulSilver=== | |||
{| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{SoulSilver color dark}}; background: #{{SoulSilver color dark}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Video ID | |||
! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Opponent | |||
! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Style | |||
! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | My Team | |||
! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Their Team | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Result | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 87-57355-58599<br><small>(May 17th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[Image:Dahlia.gif|Dahlia]]<br>[[Arcade Star Dahlia]] | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Battle #21:<br>Silver [[Battle Arcade|Arcade]] Print | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:149MS.png|Dragonite]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:467MS.png|Magmortar]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:466MS.png|Electivire]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[Image:308MS.png|Medicham]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:272MS.png|Ludicolo]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:477MS.png|Dusknoir]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win<br>{{print|Arcade|Silver|E}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 48-51073-85723<br><small>(July 19th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[Image:PalmerPlatinum.gif|Palmer]]<br>[[Tower Tycoon Palmer]] | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Battle #21:<br>Silver [[Battle Tower|Tower]] Print | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:389MS.png|Torterra]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:131MS.png|Nessie]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:462MS.png|CoroCoro]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:464MS.png|Rhyperior]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:149MS.png|Dragonite]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:350MS.png|Milotic]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win<br>{{print|Tower|Silver|E}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 81-97442-68634<br><small>(July 19th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[Image:Spr Argenta PtHGSS.gif|Argenta]]<br>[[Hall Matron Argenta]] | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Battle #50:<br>Silver [[Battle Hall|Hall]] Print | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:389MS.png|Torterra]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dark color light}}" | [[Image:430MS.png|Honchkrow]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Loss | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 33-29998-70296<br><small>(July 20th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[Image:Spr Argenta PtHGSS.gif|Argenta]]<br>[[Hall Matron Argenta]] | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Battle #50:<br>Silver [[Battle Hall|Hall]] Print | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:034MS.png|Barney]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:479MS.png|Rotom]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win<br>{{print|Hall|Silver|E}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 89-61513-68221<br><small>(July 23th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[Image:HGSS Ethan.png|Nick G.]]<br>Nick G. | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Double Battle<br>LV. 50 All | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:018MS.png|Falco]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:157MS.png|Typhlosion]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:131MS.png|Nessie]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:462MS.png|CoroCoro]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:106MS.png|Hitmonlee]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:034MS.png|Barney]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:160MS.png|Feralfang]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:059MS.png|Fang]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:031MS.png|Terra]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:182MS.png|Petalskirt]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[Image:178MS.png|Destiny]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:214MS.png|Trihorn]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Loss | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 67-49391-45261<br><small>(August 3rd 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[Image:HGSS Ethan.png|David]]<br>David | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Single Battle<br>LV. 50 All | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:053MS.png|Meowow]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:389MS.png|Torterra]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:157MS.png|Typhlosion]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:131MS.png|Lapras]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dark color light}}" | [[Image:430MS.png|Honchkrow]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[Image:282MS.png|Gardevoir]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:205MS.png|Forretress]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:473MS.png|Mamoswine]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:445MS.png|Garchomp]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:398MS.png|Staraptor]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:130MS.png|Fishskin'd]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:248MS.png|Crocodile]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Loss | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 88-74443-15836<br><small>(September 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[Image:HGSS Ethan.png|Nick G.]]<br>Nick G. | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Single Battle<br>LV. 50 All | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[Image:450MS.png|Pow-Pow]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:306MS.png|Metadome]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:227MS.png|Skarmory]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:332MS.png|Cacturne]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:260MS.png|Swampert]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:346MS.png|Cradily]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:389MS.png|Sandstomp]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:139MS.png|S Shocker]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win | |||
|}<br clear="left"> | |||
===White=== | |||
{| align=" | {| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{SoulSilver color dark}}; background: #{{White color dark}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
! style="{{ | |- align="center" | ||
| | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Video ID | ||
! | ! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | Partner | ||
! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | Opponent | |||
! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | Style | |||
! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | My Team{{tt|*|Our in the case of a Multi Battle}} | |||
! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | Their Team | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}} background: #{{white color light}}" | Result | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 00-00000-00000<br><small>(March 2011)</small> | |||
! | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[Image:Spr BW Hilbert 2.png|Nick L.]]<br>Nick L. | ||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[Image:Spr BW Hilbert 2.png|Nick G.]][[Image:Spr BW Hilbert 2.png|Mike]]<br>Nick G. and Mike | |||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | Multi Battle<br>LV. 50 All | ||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
|- | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[Image:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win | |||
|}<br clear="left"> |
Revision as of 22:16, 23 April 2011
|