User:Cool469: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
! Year | ! Year | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #fcc;" | ||
| Pearl | | Pearl | ||
| align="right" | 2008 | | align="right" | 2008 | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
| Platinum | | Platinum | ||
| align="right" | 2009 | | align="right" | 2009 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| HeartGold | | HeartGold | ||
| align="right" | 2010 | | align="right" | 2010 | ||
|} | |||
'''Events I have attended''' | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #ccc;" | |||
! Event | |||
! Where | |||
|- style="background: #fcc;" | |||
| Oak's Letter | |||
| align="right" | Wifi | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
| Arceus | |||
| align="right" | Kmart | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
| Pikachu-colored Pichu | |||
| align="right" | Wifi | |||
|- style="background: #ffc;" | |||
| Yellow Forest | |||
| align="right" | Wifi | |||
|- style="background: #ccc;" | |||
| Winner's Path | |||
| align="right" | Wifi | |||
|- style="background: #fcf;" | |||
| Jirachi | |||
| align="right" | Wifi | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
| Enigma Stone | |||
| align="right" | Wifi | |||
|- style="background: #ffc;" | |||
| Mew | |||
| align="right" | Wifi | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:22, 20 November 2010
Hi. I'm Cool469. I love Pokémon. I play a lot of Pokémon Games!
This user likes cats. |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Mew. ☆ |
I love Bulbapedia. It's cool.
Contact Info
MSN: [email protected]
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/MewThePokemon
Bulbapedia: User talk: Cool469
Wikipedia: User: Crash469
Talk page: —♫ Cool469talk I love my Pokémon....
Games I own
Game | Year |
---|---|
Pearl | 2008 |
Platinum | 2009 |
SoulSilver | 2010 |
HeartGold | 2010 |
Events I have attended
Event | Where |
---|---|
Oak's Letter | Wifi |
Arceus | Kmart |
Pikachu-colored Pichu | Wifi |
Yellow Forest | Wifi |
Winner's Path | Wifi |
Jirachi | Wifi |
Enigma Stone | Wifi |
Mew | Wifi |