User:Frostagin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Using my one-per-day edit.) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
testing--[[User:Frostagin|<span style="color:blue">Frost</span>]][[User talk:Frostagin|<span style="color:blue">agin</span>]] 23:23, 8 October 2009 (UTC) | testing--[[User:Frostagin|<span style="color:blue">Frost</span>]][[User talk:Frostagin|<span style="color:blue">agin</span>]] 23:23, 8 October 2009 (UTC) | ||
== Basic Info == | == Basic Info == | ||
I don't have user tags yet, so lets just sum this up in words. | |||
Im a girl, and ten years old. I am Aquarius, and love fire types.My favorite Pokémon is {{p|Blaziken}}, my favorite legendary is {{p|Arceus}}, and my favorite Bakugan are Wavern and Naga. | |||
== My Bakugan == | == My Bakugan == | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! G's | ! G's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Clawsaurus | ||
| Haos | |||
| 740 | |||
|- | |||
| Neo Dragonoid | |||
| Darkus | |||
| 640 | |||
|- | |||
| Alpha Percival | |||
| Ventus | |||
| 630 | |||
|- | |||
| Wavern | |||
| Haos | | Haos | ||
| 600 | | 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Percival | | Midnight Percival | ||
| Haos | |||
| 550 | |||
|- | |||
| Percival(deka) | |||
| Darkus | | Darkus | ||
| 540 | | 540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Storm Skyress | ||
| Darkus | | Aquos | ||
| | | 500 | ||
|- | |||
| Sirenoid | |||
| Haos | |||
| 490 | |||
|- | |||
| Neo Dragonoid | |||
| Pyrus | |||
| 460 | |||
|- | |||
| Lazerman | |||
| Pyrus | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpion | |||
|Ventus | |||
|trap | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpion | |||
|Darkus | |||
|trap | |||
|- | |||
|Zoack(deka) | |||
|Pyrus | |||
|trap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
more coming soon! | more coming soon! | ||
( | (traps don't have g's) | ||
== Team Budew == | == Team Budew == |
Revision as of 15:31, 1 April 2010
Hi! As you can see, I am Frostagin. I like Pokémon, Digimon, dragons(such as Saphira),and Bakugan. You may call me Fro, if you prefer to abbreviate. testing--Frostagin 23:23, 8 October 2009 (UTC)
Basic Info
I don't have user tags yet, so lets just sum this up in words. Im a girl, and ten years old. I am Aquarius, and love fire types.My favorite Pokémon is Blaziken, my favorite legendary is Arceus, and my favorite Bakugan are Wavern and Naga.
My Bakugan
Name | Type | G's |
---|---|---|
Clawsaurus | Haos | 740 |
Neo Dragonoid | Darkus | 640 |
Alpha Percival | Ventus | 630 |
Wavern | Haos | 600 |
Midnight Percival | Haos | 550 |
Percival(deka) | Darkus | 540 |
Storm Skyress | Aquos | 500 |
Sirenoid | Haos | 490 |
Neo Dragonoid | Pyrus | 460 |
Lazerman | Pyrus | 400 |
Scorpion | Ventus | trap |
Scorpion | Darkus | trap |
Zoack(deka) | Pyrus | trap |
more coming soon!
(traps don't have g's)
Team Budew
I am the current leader of Team Budew.Here is its current status:
Status: Open
Goal: For the group of new users to devote themselves in helping others, using teamwork, to do better
1-4 months: Lv. 1-Budew
5-8 months: Lv. 2-Roselia
9-11 months: Lv. 3-Roserade
1 year and up: Graduation
* Tavisource - founder
* Dragonbeastx - graduated
* GoldsWigglytuff - graduated Start date: 10 October, 2008
* GuyNamedSean - graduated Start date: 28 November, 2008
* Smartkidhen - graduated Start date: 7 November, 2008
* Frostagin-Roserade Start date: 14 April, 2009
--☆
Ask on talk page to sign up.