13,925
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Names: added Swedish from Emerald manual) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|Quả Chigo | |Quả Chigo | ||
|Transliteration of its Japanese name | |Transliteration of its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Swedish | |||
| Rawst-bär | |||
| Same as English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits