3,337
edits
SpaceNarwhal (talk | contribs) (→Intro: corrected Roaring Skies card count) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
| May 6, 2015 | | May 6, 2015 | ||
| March 14, 2015 | | March 14, 2015 | ||
|- | |||
! 65 | |||
| 61 | |||
| [[File:SetSymbolAncient Origins.png|19px]] | |||
| {{TCG|Ancient Origins}} | |||
| Bandit Ring | |||
| 100{{tt|*|2 Secret cards, official count 98}} | |||
| 97{{tt|*|16 Secret cards, official count 81}} | |||
| June 20, 2015 | |||
| August 12, 2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits