1,105
edits
(→Trivia: Becoming Me / We Go trivia) |
|||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HZ028]] || ''The Stolen Treasure'' || 28 | | [[HZ028]] || ''The Stolen Treasure'' || 28 | ||
|- | |||
| [[HZ029]] || ''Orla and the Poké Ball Smith'' || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| [[HZ030]] || ''Slip and Crash! A Mystery Pokémon?!'' || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[HZ031]] || ''Song Within the Mist'' || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| [[HZ032]] || ''Lapras's Feelings for its Friends'' || 32 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits