8,379
edits
(→Pocket Monsters: Terastal Debut: add HZ049) |
(add HZ050) |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | | [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | ||
| [[HZ049]] | | [[HZ049]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Quaxly V2.png|266px]] | |||
|[[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | |||
|[[File:HZ eyecatch Iono Bellibolt.png|266px]] | |||
|[[Iono]] and {{DL|Iono|Bellibolt}} | |||
|[[HZ050]] | |||
|} | |} | ||