1,053
edits
m (AutoWikiBrowser: update color scheme to unite colors and simplify table code) |
|||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| December 1, 2023 | | December 1, 2023 | ||
| UNITE Club Membership reward | | UNITE Club Membership reward | ||
| Appearance only | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UNITE Rarity green icon.png|30px]] Beach Style (Pink) | |||
| [[File:UNITE Venusaur Beach Style Holowear.png|150px]] | |||
| June 16, 2024 | |||
| Prize Machine | |||
| Appearance only | | Appearance only | ||
|} | |} |
edits