922
edits
m (Undo revision 4027153 move not confirmed) Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|10px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|10px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}"| [[File:HZ020-HZ023 AS.png| | | style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}"| [[File:HZ020-HZ023 AS.png|x350px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}"| [[File:HZ038-HZ041 AS.png| | | style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}"| [[File:HZ038-HZ041 AS.png|x350px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}"| [[File:HZ October Calendar.png| | | style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}"| [[File:HZ October Calendar.png|x350px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}"| [[File:HZ February 2024 Calendar.png| | | style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}"| [[File:HZ February 2024 Calendar.png|x350px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |Artwork from<br>"After the story" by {{color2|000|mojacookie}} | | colspan="2" |Artwork from<br>"After the story" by {{color2|000|mojacookie}} | ||
| October 2023 Calendar<br>by mojacookie | | October 2023 Calendar<br>by mojacookie | ||
| February 2024 Calendar<br>by mojacookie | | February 2024 Calendar<br>by mojacookie | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}; overflow:hidden"| [[File:Pokemon Horizons Promotional Poster 3.jpg|x300px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}; overflow:hidden"| [[File:Pokemon Horizons Promotional Poster 5.jpg|x300px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}; overflow:hidden"| [[File:0856Hatenna HZ anime.png|x220px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Third poster from<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Horizons: The Series}}'' | | Third poster from<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Horizons: The Series}}'' | ||
| Fifth poster from<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Horizons: The Series}}'' | | Fifth poster from<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Horizons: The Series}}'' | ||
| Official artwork from<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Horizons: The Series}}'' | | Official artwork from<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Horizons: The Series}}'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits