Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Coral: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Coral
(view source)
Revision as of 10:08, 26 May 2024
3 bytes added
,
26 May
m
→Names
Revision as of 10:08, 26 May 2024
(
view source
)
Jade123
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Names
)
Tag
:
Visual edit: Switched
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:08, 26 May 2024
(
view source
)
Jade123
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Names
)
Tag
:
Visual edit: Switched
Newer edit →
Line 163:
Line 163:
| Sango
| Sango
| Same as her Japanese name
| Same as her Japanese name
|-
| French
| French
| Corail
| Corail
Jade123
15
edits