121,701
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
| '''1.2''' | | '''1.2''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | |||
| '''1.2''' | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:VSSelene Special Costume Masters.png|100px]]<br>{{mas|Selene}} (Special Costume) | |||
| [[File:Masters0212 f.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} {{female}} | |||
| [[File:Masters0212M.png|100px]]<br>Mega {{p|Scizor}} {{female}} | |||
| None | |||
| Metallic Acceleration 2 → Metallic Acceleration 3<br>Metallic Power 2 → Metallic Power 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| '''1.2''' | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| '''1.2''' | | '''1.2''' |
edits