29,274
edits
m (→Side game data) |
(→Side game data: Sleep data) |
||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|fast={{m|Confusion}}, {{m|Charge Beam}} | |fast={{m|Confusion}}, {{m|Charge Beam}} | ||
|special={{m|Psyshock}}, {{m|Disarming Voice}}, {{m|Shadow Sneak}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | |special={{m|Psyshock}}, {{m|Disarming Voice}}, {{m|Shadow Sneak}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0280 | |||
|sleeptype=Snoozing | |||
|type=Psychic | |||
|dexentry=It is highly attuned to the emotions of people and Pokémon, and it's said that Ralts appears before people who are in a cheerful mood. On a day when something good has happened, you may be able to see Ralts sleeping with a happy smile on its face. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Flattened Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Fidgeting Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Snickering Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=5 | |||
|specialty=Skills | |||
|evolution=Lv. 15 | |||
|pokemon=Ralts | |||
|candyNum=40 | |||
|berry=Mago | |||
|ingredient1=Fancy Apple | |||
|ingredient2=Greengrass Corn | |||
|ingredient3=Large Leek | |||
|carrylimit=9 | |||
|skillname=Energy for Everyone S | |||
|skilldesc=Restores 5 Energy to each helper Pokémon on your team. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |