10,891
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "''(6★ EX) effect: Sync move targets all opponents.''" to "''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''") |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "''(6★ EX) effect: Power of sync move increases by 50%.''↵" to "''(6★ EX effect: Sync move power will be multiplied by 1.5.)''") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|''(6★ EX | |''(6★ EX effect: Sync move power will be multiplied by 1.5.)''|-style="background:#fff" | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Mind-Bending {{mcolor|Psychic|000}} | |Mind-Bending {{mcolor|Psychic|000}} | ||
|{{t|Psychic}}<br>[[File:PsychicIC Masters.png|20px]] | |{{t|Psychic}}<br>[[File:PsychicIC Masters.png|20px]] | ||
Line 128: | Line 127: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|Its power increases if the target is paralyzed.<br>''(6★ EX | |Its power increases if the target is paralyzed.<br>''(6★ EX effect: Sync move power will be multiplied by 1.5.)''|} | ||
|} | |||
===Skills=== | ===Skills=== |