13,797
edits
mNo edit summary |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| HP +40 | |||
| HP +40 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Attack +5 | | Attack +5 | ||
Line 285: | Line 291: | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Defense +20 | |||
| Defense +20 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Def +5 | | Sp. Def +5 | ||
Line 429: | Line 441: | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Dire Hit All +: Shielded 1 | |||
| Raises the Defense of all allied sync pairs by one stat rank when the user's move is successful. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Unbreakable Bonds!: MP Refresh 2 | | Unbreakable Bonds!: MP Refresh 2 | ||
Line 441: | Line 459: | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unbreakable Bonds!: Berserk Bunch 2 | |||
| Raises the Attack of all allied sync pairs by two stat ranks when the user's move is successful. | |||
| 5 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unbreakable Blonds!: Team Brawn Gain 9 | |||
| Increases the Physical Moves ↑ Next effect of all allied sync pairs by one rank when the user's move is successful. | |||
| 5 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Natural Remedy | | Natural Remedy | ||
Line 446: | Line 476: | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| First Aid 4 | |||
| Restores the user's HP by approximately 40% of its maximum HP the first time it is in a pinch each battle. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" |