10,894
edits
No edit summary |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "(6★ EX) effect: Sync move targets all opponents.↵" to "''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''") |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|(6★ EX | |''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''|-style="background:#fff" | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Crystalline {{mcolor|Aqua Tail|000}} | |Crystalline {{mcolor|Aqua Tail|000}} | ||
|{{t|Water}}<br>[[File:WaterIC Masters.png|20px]] | |{{t|Water}}<br>[[File:WaterIC Masters.png|20px]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 147: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|(6★ EX | |''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''|} | ||
|} | |||
===Skills=== | ===Skills=== |