29,274
edits
Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
|fast={{m|Waterfall}}, {{m|Frost Breath}}, {{m|Powder Snow}}{{tt|†|Event-exclusive from Spheal Community Day}} | |fast={{m|Waterfall}}, {{m|Frost Breath}}, {{m|Powder Snow}}{{tt|†|Event-exclusive from Spheal Community Day}} | ||
|special={{m|Blizzard}}, {{m|Earthquake}}, {{m|Water Pulse}}, {{m|Icicle Spear}}{{tt|†|Event-exclusive from Spheal Community Day}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | |special={{m|Blizzard}}, {{m|Earthquake}}, {{m|Water Pulse}}, {{m|Icicle Spear}}{{tt|†|Event-exclusive from Spheal Community Day}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0365 | |||
|sleeptype=Slumbering | |||
|type=Ice | |||
|dexentry=Its strong tusks shatter even large chunks of ice. Walrein has been found sleeping with a tusk stuck in the ground—as if perhaps the Pokémon fell asleep while tending to it. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Loafing Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Majestic Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Fang-Lodged Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=20 | |||
|specialty=Berries | |||
|evolution= | |||
|pokemon=Spheal | |||
|candyNum= | |||
|berry=Rawst | |||
|ingredient1=Pure Oil | |||
|ingredient2=Bean Sausage | |||
|ingredient3=Warming Ginger | |||
|carrylimit=18 | |||
|skillname=Ingredient Magnet S | |||
|skilldesc=Gets you 6 ingredients chosen at random. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |