29,260
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "v=Masters EX|color={{orange color}}" to "v=Masters EX|color={{masters color}}") |
|||
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|fast={{m|Razor Leaf}}, {{m|Tackle}}, {{m|Magical Leaf}}{{tt|*|From September 1, 2023 onward}} | |fast={{m|Razor Leaf}}, {{m|Tackle}}, {{m|Magical Leaf}}{{tt|*|From September 1, 2023 onward}} | ||
|special={{m|Energy Ball}}, {{m|Grass Knot}}, {{m|Ancient Power}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | |special={{m|Energy Ball}}, {{m|Grass Knot}}, {{m|Ancient Power}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0153 | |||
|sleeptype=Dozing | |||
|type=Grass | |||
|dexentry=The buds that ring Bayleef's neck give off a spicy aroma that perks people up. Maybe the Pokémon sleeping around Bayleef feel invigorated, too. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Stretching Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Bud-Shaking Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Aroma-Wafting Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=12 | |||
|specialty=Berries | |||
|evolution=Lv. 24 | |||
|pokemon=Chikorita | |||
|candyNum=80 | |||
|berry=Durin | |||
|ingredient1=Soothing Cacao | |||
|ingredient2=Honey | |||
|ingredient3=Large Leek | |||
|carrylimit=17 | |||
|skillname=Charge Strength S | |||
|skilldesc=Increases Snorlax's Strength by anywhere from 200 to 800. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |