13,804
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|t2=FFF|t2=FFF" to "|t2=FFF") |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Side game data: added Sleep data) |
||
Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
|fast={{m|Water Gun}}, {{m|Confusion}} | |fast={{m|Water Gun}}, {{m|Confusion}} | ||
|special={{m|Psychic}}, {{m|Hydro Pump}}, {{m|Ice Beam}}, {{m|Bubble Beam}}{{tt|*|From September 27, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Synchronoise}}{{tt|*|From September 27, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Cross Chop}}{{tt|*|From September 27, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Liquidation}}{{tt|*|From June 1, 2023 onward}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | |special={{m|Psychic}}, {{m|Hydro Pump}}, {{m|Ice Beam}}, {{m|Bubble Beam}}{{tt|*|From September 27, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Synchronoise}}{{tt|*|From September 27, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Cross Chop}}{{tt|*|From September 27, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Liquidation}}{{tt|*|From June 1, 2023 onward}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0055 | |||
|sleeptype=Slumbering | |||
|type=Water | |||
|dexentry=The best swimmer among Pokémon, Golduck has been seen languidly paddling its webbed limbs as it sleeps. Perhaps it's swimming in its dreams. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Arm-Pillow Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Rear-Scratching Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Swimming Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=12 | |||
|specialty=Skills | |||
|berry=Oran | |||
|ingredient1=Soothing Cacao | |||
|ingredient2=Fancy Apple | |||
|ingredient3=Bean Sausage | |||
|carrylimit=14 | |||
|skillname=Charge Strength S | |||
|skilldesc=Increases Snorlax's Strength by anywhere from 200 to 800. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |