22
edits
(→Score: Research made by @Real.96, still not complete) Tags: Visual edit: Switched Disambiguation links |
(→Score: Real.96's research) |
||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| Defeated a {{color2|000|wild Pokémon}} | | Defeated a {{color2|000|wild Pokémon}} | ||
| +2 | | +2 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Caught a {{color2|000|wild Pokémon}} available on the Sinnoh Pokédex{{sup/4|DPPt}} or on the Johto Pokédex{{sup/4|HGSS}} | |||
| +2 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Caught a {{color2|000|wild Pokémon}} available only on the National Dex | |||
| +3 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Defeated a {{color2|000|Pokémon Trainer}} | | Defeated a {{color2|000|Pokémon Trainer}} | ||
| +3 | | +3 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Made a {{color2|000|Poffin}}{{sup/4|DPP}} | |||
| +3 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Won a {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Contest}}{{sup/4|DPPt}} or a {{color2|000|Pokéathlon}} contest{{sup/4|HGSS}} | |||
| +7 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{color2|000|Pokémon Egg}} is hatched | | {{color2|000|Pokémon Egg}} is hatched | ||
| +7 | | +7 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Pokémon is {{color2|000|traded}} | | Pokémon is {{color2|000|traded}} in multiplayer | ||
| +10 | | +10 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Completed a {{color2|000|Pal Park}} capture | |||
| +10 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Won a {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Contest}}{{sup/4|DPPt}} or a {{color2|000|Pokéathlon}} contest{{sup/4|HGSS}} in multiplayer | |||
| +11 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Mixed records | |||
| +11 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Multiplayer battle | |||
| +11 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| New {{color2|000|Pokédex}} entry discovered | | New {{color2|000|Pokédex}} entry discovered | ||
Line 282: | Line 306: | ||
| Defeated a set of trainers in any {{color2|000|Battle Frontier}} facility | | Defeated a set of trainers in any {{color2|000|Battle Frontier}} facility | ||
| +7 | | +7 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Defeated a set of trainers in any {{color2|000|Battle Frontier}} multiplayer facility{{sup/4|PtHGSS}} | |||
| +11 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Uploaded a Battle Video record{{sup/4|PtHGSS}} | |||
| +15 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Uploaded Dress-Up data{{sup/4|PtHGSS}} | |||
| +11 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Uploaded PC Box records{{sup/4|PtHGSS}} | |||
| +11 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Flag is obtained in the {{color2|000|Underground}}{{sup/4|DPP}} | | Flag is obtained in the {{color2|000|Underground}}{{sup/4|DPP}} | ||
Line 288: | Line 324: | ||
| Obtained a fossil in the {{color2|000|Underground}}{{sup/4|DPP}} | | Obtained a fossil in the {{color2|000|Underground}}{{sup/4|DPP}} | ||
| +2 | | +2 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Met a player in the {{color2|000|Underground}}{{sup/4|DPP}} | | Met a player in the {{color2|000|Underground}}{{sup/4|DPP}} | ||
| +1 | | +1 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| | | Questioned a player in the {{color2|000|Underground}}{{sup/4|DPP}} | ||
| +1 | | +1 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| | | Rescued a trapped player in the {{color2|000|Underground}}{{sup/4|DPP}} | ||
| +5 | | +5 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" |
edits